MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Pretty In Pink 2010
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2010-09-25
2010-09-26
Infinite Bounds
Click here
355
Pretty In Pink 2010 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: All Sessions Combined Level: 4A Division: All Age Divisions
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4A,
4P,
5A,
5P,
6A,
6P
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
McCormick, Taylor
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.200
4T
8.800
7T
9.400
2
9.500
1
36.900
1
Giebler, Kate
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.200
4T
9.200
3
9.000
5T
8.500
5T
35.900
2
Cannon, Cassie
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.000
13T
9.300
1
8.500
11T
8.900
2T
35.700
3
Sheaffer, Kaylie
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.300
3
9.000
4T
9.100
3T
8.200
10T
35.600
4
Shollenberger, Leina
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.200
4T
8.800
7T
9.000
5T
8.500
5T
35.500
5
Bower, Anna
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.800
19T
9.250
2
8.500
11T
8.500
5T
35.050
6
Hodes, Madison
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.400
1T
8.300
14
9.500
1
7.600
19
34.800
7
Landis, Cassidy
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.100
9T
7.500
21
9.100
3T
8.900
2T
34.600
8
Martin, Erin
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.000
13T
8.800
7T
8.000
18T
8.700
4
34.500
9
Kniering, Autumn
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.500
27T
8.700
10T
8.800
7
8.000
13T
34.000
10
McGlothlin, Addison
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.800
19T
8.700
10T
8.400
14
8.000
13T
33.900
11
Wilmoth, Emily
Golden Grip Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.100
9T
8.000
16T
8.000
18T
8.500
5T
33.600
12T
O'Neill, Jessica
North Star Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.800
19T
8.900
6
7.500
25T
8.400
9
33.600
12T
Trenchard, Ashley
Powerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.000
13T
8.000
16T
8.000
18T
8.000
13T
33.000
14
Brown, Ava
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.800
19T
7.800
18T
8.700
8T
7.400
22
32.700
15
Rolen, Abigail
Powerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.100
9T
6.700
27
8.600
10
8.200
10T
32.600
16
Aguilar, Sela
Gymnastic World
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.000
13T
7.600
20
7.800
22
8.000
13T
32.400
17
Lazenby, Jessica
Golden Grip Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.000
13T
7.800
18T
7.700
23
7.800
18
32.300
18T
Hounsel, Saylor
Gymnastic World
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.800
19T
8.400
13
8.100
17
7.000
26T
32.300
18T
Nelson, Lamya
Gymnastic World
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.200
4T
7.000
25
8.500
11T
7.200
24
31.900
20
Finner, Greenley
Golden Grip Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.200
4T
6.500
30T
8.200
15T
7.100
25
31.000
21T
Uhr, Taryn
Golden Grip Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.500
27T
7.300
22
7.300
27
7.900
17
31.000
21T
Maximo, Catherine
Gymnastic World
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.700
26
6.600
28T
7.600
24
8.050
12
30.950
23
Kulkarni, Tanvi
WOGA Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.800
19T
6.000
32
7.900
21
7.500
20T
30.200
24
Savarese, Julia
Golden Grip Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.400
1T
6.600
28T
7.100
28
7.000
26T
30.100
25
Hale, Briana
North Star Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.000
13T
6.800
26
5.900
32
7.500
20T
29.200
26T
Bohling, Mackenzie
A.W.T.C. Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.800
19T
7.100
24
6.800
29
6.500
28
29.200
26T
Kennedy, Julia
A.W.T.C. Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
7.000
32
8.700
10T
6.000
31
7.300
23
29.000
28
Fuller, Cassidy
Gymnastic World
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.500
27T
7.200
23
6.600
30
6.400
29T
28.700
29
Yarbrough, Sydney
Golden Grip Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.200
31
6.500
30T
7.500
25T
6.400
29T
28.600
30
Locke, Kylie
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.100
9T
9.000
4T
8.700
8T
0.000
31T
26.800
31
Anderson, Julia
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.500
27T
8.100
15
8.200
15T
0.000
31T
24.800
32
Cousins, Makayla
The Cheer Connection of Texas, Inc.
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
33*
0.000
33*
0.000
33*
0.000
31*
Myall, Macey
The Cheer Connection of Texas, Inc.
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
33*
0.000
33*
0.000
33*
0.000
31*